ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14303346
*
nr 1430 3346
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Spain. Signed, numbered XI/LX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad XI/LX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64cm
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:38:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/11 17:42:55
1
Vinnande bud
8/11 17:43:33
2
150 kr
8/11 17:43:33
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Read more about Alvar Sunol
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alvar sunol bildmått: 61x46cm europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad xi spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
*
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Alvar Sunol
nr 1430 3346
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Spain. Signed, numbered XI/LX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad XI/LX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64cm
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 8 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/11 17:42:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
8/11 17:43:33 | 2 | 150 kr |
8/11 17:43:33 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.Read more about Alvar Sunol
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alvar sunol bildmått: 61x46cm europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad xi spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23 -
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26